Monday

00:00 - 01:00 Claude VonStroke presents "The Birdhouse"
01:00 - 03:00 Garage Radio show of This WeekSelection by DJs Oleg Suhov, Alexey Viper, Polina (Moscow)
03:00 - 04:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
04:00 - 05:00 Guest Mix
05:00 - 08:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
08:00 - 09:00 Dezarate and Radio show «Find Your Soul»
09:00 - 10:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
10:00 - 11:00 Guest Mix
11:00 - 14:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
14:00 - 16:00 Garage Radio show of This WeekSelection by DJs Oleg Suhov, Alexey Viper, Polina (Moscow)
16:00 - 17:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
17:00 - 18:00 Dezarate and Radio show «Find Your Soul»
18:00 - 19:00 Guest Mix
19:00 - 22:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
22:00 - 00:00 Garage Radio show of This WeekSelection by DJs Oleg Suhov, Alexey Viper, Polina (Moscow)

Tuesday

00:00 - 01:00 Claude VonStroke presents "The Birdhouse"
01:00 - 03:00 Feodor AllRight & Elena Mechta and Radio show «AMDJS»
03:00 - 04:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
04:00 - 05:00 Guest Mix
05:00 - 08:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
08:00 - 09:00 Pressology Distribution and Radio show «The Underground World»
09:00 - 10:00 Eelke Kleijn and Radio show "DAYS like NIGHTS"
10:00 - 11:00 Guest Mix
11:00 - 14:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
14:00 - 16:00 Feodor AllRight & Elena Mechta and Radioshow «AMDJS»
16:00 - 17:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
17:00 - 18:00 Pressology Distribution and Radio show «The Underground World»
18:00 - 19:00 Guest Mix
19:00 - 22:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
22:00 - 23:00 Luca Guerrieri and "Mixtape Radio Show"
23:00 - 00:00 Oblomov and Radio Show "Ruby nights" (Rubinovyye nochi)

Wednesday

00:00 - 01:00 Claude VonStroke presents "The Birdhouse"
01:00 - 02:00 SPLIT AVENUE and Radio show «Not For Everyone»
02:00 - 03:00 Gabriel Ananda and Radio show - «Gabriel Ananda Presents Soulful Techno» or Tristan Dominguez and Radio show «Oscillations»
03:00 - 04:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
04:00 - 05:00 Guest Mix
05:00 - 08:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
08:00 - 09:00 Noir and Radio show «Noir Recommends»
09:00 - 10:00 Felix Kröcher Radioshow
10:00 - 11:00 Guest Mix
11:00 - 14:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
14:00 - 15:00 SPLIT AVENUE and Radio show «Not For Everyone»
15:00 - 16:00 Gabriel Ananda and Radio show - «Gabriel Ananda Presents Soulful Techno» or Tristan Dominguez and Radio show «Oscillations» or Andrea Martini
and Radio show «Feeling Emotive»

16:00 - 17:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
17:00 - 18:00 Noir and Radio show «Noir Recommends»
18:00 - 19:00 Guest Mix
19:00 - 22:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
22:00 - 23:00 SPLIT AVENUE and Radio show «Not For Everyone»
23:00 - 00:00 Gabriel Ananda and Radio show - «Gabriel Ananda Presents Soulful Techno» or Tristan Dominguez and Radio show «Oscillations» or Andrea Martini
and Radio show «Feeling Emotive»

Thursday

00:00 - 01:00 Claude VonStroke presents "The Birdhouse"
01:00 - 02:00 SPLIT AVENUE and Radio show «Not For Everyone»
02:00 - 03:00 Denis MaTveev and Radioshow «In Good Music We Trust»
  
02:00 - 03:00 Stefano Noferini and Radio show «Club Edition»
03:00 - 04:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
04:00 - 05:00 Guest Mix
05:00 - 08:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
08:00 - 09:00 Ramon Tapia and Radio show «Say What? Recordings Show» or Alex Preda and Radio show «Layers» or Deeperfect and Radio show «Deeperfect Radio»
09:00 - 10:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
10:00 - 11:00 Guest Mix
11:00 - 14:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
14:00 - 15:00 Denis MaTveev and Radio show «In Good Music We Trust»  
15:00 - 16:00 Claude VonStroke presents "The Birdhouse" 
16:00 - 17:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
17:00 - 18:00 Alex Preda and Radio show «Layers»
18:00 - 19:00 Guest Mix
19:00 - 22:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
22:00 - 23:00 Noir and Radio show «Noir Recommends»
23:00 - 00:00 Dezarate and Radio show «Find Your Soul»

Friday

00:00 - 01:00 Claude VonStroke presents "The Birdhouse"
01:00 - 03:00 Garage Radio show of This WeekSelection by DJs Oleg Suhov, Alexey Viper, Polina (Moscow)
03:00 - 04:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
04:00 - 05:00 Guest Mix
05:00 - 08:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
08:00 - 09:00 Villahangar captain and Radio show «Music in the Air»
09:00 - 10:00 Marco Bailey and Radio show  "Materia Music Radio Show» or Fabio and Radio show "Neural Encoding».
10:00 - 11:00 Guest Mix
11:00 - 14:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
14:00 - 16:00 Garage Radioshow of This WeekSelection by DJs Oleg Suhov, Alexey Viper, Polina (Moscow)
16:00 - 17:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
17:00 - 18:00 Villahangar captain and Radio show «Music in the Air»
18:00 - 19:00 Guest Mix
19:00 - 22:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
22:00 - 23:00 Pressology Distribution and Radio show «The Underground World»
23:00 - 01:00 Coyu and Radio show «Suara PodCats»

Saturday

00:00 - 01:00 Coyu and Radio show «Suara PodCats»
01:00 - 03:00 Feodor AllRight & Elena Mechta and Radio show «AMDJS»
03:00 - 04:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
04:00 - 05:00 Guest Mix
05:00 - 08:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
08:00 - 09:00 Bonzai Progressive and Radio show «Bonzai Basik Beats»
09:00 - 10:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
10:00 - 11:00 Guest Mix
11:00 - 14:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
14:00 - 16:00 Feodor AllRight & Elena Mechta and Radio show «AMDJS»
16:00 - 17:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
17:00 - 18:00 Bonzai Progressive and Radio show «Bonzai Basik Beats»
18:00 - 19:00 Guest Mix
19:00 - 22:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
22:00 - 00:00 Ori Uplift and Radio show «Uplifting Only»

Sunday

00:00 - 01:00 Claude VonStroke presents "The Birdhouse»

01:00 - 02:00 SPLIT AVENUE and Radio show «Not For Everyone»
02:00 - 03:00 Denis MaTveev and Radioshow «In Good Music We Trust»
 
03:00 - 04:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
04:00 - 05:00 Guest Mix
05:00 - 08:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
08:00 - 09:00 Chus & Ceballos and Radio show «Stereo Productions Podcast»
09:00 - 10:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
10:00 - 11:00 Guest Mix
11:00 - 14:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
14:00 - 16:00 Denis MaTveev and Radio show «In Good Music We Trust»
16:00 - 17:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
17:00 - 18:00 Chus & Ceballos and Radio show «Stereo Productions Podcast»
18:00 - 19:00 Guest Mix
19:00 - 22:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
22:00 - 00:00 Denis MaTveev presents Chill Sessions and Radio show «Loungingly» or «Abstrait»