Monday

00:00 - 01:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
01:00 - 03:00 Garage Radioshow of This WeekSelection by DJs Oleg Suhov, Alexey Viper, Polina (Moscow)
03:00 - 04:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
04:00 - 05:00 Guest Mix
05:00 - 08:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
08:00 - 09:00 Dezarate and Radioshow «Find Your Soul»
09:00 - 10:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
10:00 - 11:00 Guest Mix
11:00 - 14:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
14:00 - 16:00 Garage Radioshow of This WeekSelection by DJs Oleg Suhov, Alexey Viper, Polina (Moscow)
16:00 - 17:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
17:00 - 18:00 Dezarate and Radioshow «Find Your Soul»
18:00 - 19:00 Guest Mix
19:00 - 22:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
22:00 - 00:00 Garage Radioshow of This WeekSelection by DJs Oleg Suhov, Alexey Viper, Polina (Moscow)

Tuesday

00:00 - 01:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
01:00 - 03:00 Feodor AllRight & Elena Mechta and Radioshow «AMDJS»
03:00 - 04:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
04:00 - 05:00 Guest Mix
05:00 - 08:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
08:00 - 09:00 Pressology Distribution and Radioshow «The Underground World»
09:00 - 10:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
10:00 - 11:00 Guest Mix
11:00 - 14:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
14:00 - 16:00 Feodor AllRight & Elena Mechta and Radioshow «AMDJS»
16:00 - 17:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
17:00 - 18:00 Pressology Distribution and Radioshow «The Underground World»
18:00 - 19:00 Guest Mix
19:00 - 22:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
22:00 - 00:00 Feodor AllRight & Elena Mechta and Radioshow «AMDJS»

Wednesday

00:00 - 01:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
01:00 - 02:00 SPLIT AVENUE and Radioshow "Not For Everyone"
02:00 - 03:00 Gabriel Ananda and Radioshow - «Gabriel Ananda Presents Soulful Techno» or Tristan Dominguez and Radioshow «Oscillations»
03:00 - 04:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
04:00 - 05:00 Guest Mix
05:00 - 08:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
08:00 - 09:00 Noir and Radioshow "Noir Recommends»
09:00 - 10:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
10:00 - 11:00 Guest Mix
11:00 - 14:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
14:00 - 15:00 SPLIT AVENUE and Radioshow "Not For Everyone"
15:00 - 16:00 Gabriel Ananda and Radioshow - «Gabriel Ananda Presents Soulful Techno» or Tristan Dominguez and Radioshow «Oscillations» or Andrea Martini
and Radioshow «Feeling Emotive»

16:00 - 17:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
17:00 - 18:00 Noir and Radioshow "Noir Recommends"
18:00 - 19:00 Guest Mix
19:00 - 22:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
22:00 - 23:00 SPLIT AVENUE and Radioshow "Not For Everyone"
23:00 - 00:00 Gabriel Ananda and Radioshow - «Gabriel Ananda Presents Soulful Techno» or Tristan Dominguez and Radioshow «Oscillations» or Andrea Martini
and Radioshow «Feeling Emotive»

Thursday

00:00 - 01:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
01:00 - 02:00 Denis MaTveev and Radioshow "In Good Music We Trust" 
02:00 - 03:00 Stefano Noferini and Radioshow «Club Edition»
03:00 - 04:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
04:00 - 05:00 Guest Mix
05:00 - 08:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
08:00 - 09:00 Ramon Tapia and Radioshow «Say What? Recordings Show» or Blake Sutherland and Radioshow «Cityscape Sessions» or Deeperfect and Radioshow «Deeperfect Radio»
09:00 - 10:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
10:00 - 11:00 Guest Mix
11:00 - 14:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
14:00 - 15:00 Denis MaTveev and Radioshow "In Good Music We Trust" 
15:00 - 16:00 Stefano Noferini and Radioshow «Club Edition»
16:00 - 17:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
17:00 - 18:00 Blake Sutherland and Radioshow «Cityscape Sessions»
18:00 - 19:00 Guest Mix
19:00 - 22:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
22:00 - 23:00 Noir and Radioshow "Noir Recommends»
23:00 - 00:00 Dezarate and Radioshow «Find Your Soul»

Friday

00:00 - 01:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
01:00 - 03:00 Garage Radioshow of This WeekSelection by DJs Oleg Suhov, Alexey Viper, Polina (Moscow)
03:00 - 04:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
04:00 - 05:00 Guest Mix
05:00 - 08:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
08:00 - 09:00 Villahangar captain and Radioshow «Music in the Air»
09:00 - 10:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
10:00 - 11:00 Guest Mix
11:00 - 14:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
14:00 - 16:00 Garage Radioshow of This WeekSelection by DJs Oleg Suhov, Alexey Viper, Polina (Moscow)
16:00 - 17:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
17:00 - 18:00 Villahangar captain and Radioshow «Music in the Air»
18:00 - 19:00 Guest Mix
19:00 - 22:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
22:00 - 23:00 Pressology Distribution and Radioshow «The Underground World»
23:00 - 00:00 Coyu and Radioshow «Suara PodCats»

Saturday

00:00 - 01:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
01:00 - 03:00 Feodor AllRight & Elena Mechta and Radioshow «AMDJS»
03:00 - 04:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
04:00 - 05:00 Guest Mix
05:00 - 08:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
08:00 - 09:00 Bonzai Progressive and Radioshow «Bonzai Basik Beats»
09:00 - 10:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
10:00 - 11:00 Guest Mix
11:00 - 14:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
14:00 - 16:00 Feodor AllRight & Elena Mechta and Radioshow «AMDJS»
16:00 - 17:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
17:00 - 18:00 Bonzai Progressive and Radioshow «Bonzai Basik Beats»
18:00 - 19:00 Guest Mix
19:00 - 22:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
22:00 - 00:00 Ori Uplift and Radioshow «Uplifting Only»

Sunday

00:00 - 01:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
01:00 - 03:00 Denis MaTveev and Radioshow "In Good Music We Trust" 
03:00 - 04:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
04:00 - 05:00 Guest Mix
05:00 - 08:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
08:00 - 09:00 Chus & Ceballos and Radioshow «Stereo Productions Podcast»
09:00 - 10:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
10:00 - 11:00 Guest Mix
11:00 - 14:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
14:00 - 16:00 Denis MaTveev and Radioshow "In Good Music We Trust" 
16:00 - 17:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
17:00 - 18:00 Chus & Ceballos and Radioshow «Stereo Productions Podcast»
18:00 - 19:00 Guest Mix
19:00 - 22:00 New and Best music of all time by version radio ECHO 
22:00 - 23:00 Denis MaTveev and Radioshow "Loungingly"
23:00 - 00:00 Denis MaTveev and Radioshow "Abstrait"